Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Pam Davis Ltd.
Leamington Spa, Regatul Unit
Pam Davis Ltd., Leamington Spa, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04698564 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
7.100,00 £ Estimate
20142015
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 30.06.2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 1.891,00 £ | 841,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz | 12.000,00 £e | 7.100,00 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −40,8 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 790,00 £ | 772,00 £ | 228,00 £ | 534,00 £ | −265,00 £ | −1.999,00 £ |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 2.220,00 £ | 1.331,00 £ | 952,00 £ | 1.545,00 £ | 361,00 £ | 379,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | −18,00 £e | −544,00 £e | 306,00 £e | −799,00 £e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | −2,3 %e | −238,6 %e | 57,3 %e | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | 8 | 8 |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2014-03-31 | 2015-03-31 | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 7.085 | 4.787 | 4.220 | 4.331 | 1.952 | 2.545 | 1.361 | 786 |
| Schuldner | 5.000 | 4.000 | — | 3.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 407 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 2.085 | 787 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 5.194 | 3.946 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.891 | 841 | 790 | 772 | 228 | 534 | -265 | -1.999 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 1.891 | 841 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 1.791 | 741 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 1.891 | 841 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Anlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 8.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte Gesamtabschreibungen Wertminderung | 8.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | 3.430 | 3.559 | 1.724 | 2.011 | 1.626 | 2.785 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | — | 2.220 | 1.331 | 952 | 1.545 | 361 | 379 |
| Aktienkapital | — | — | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | — | 690 | 672 | 128 | 434 | -365 | -2.099 |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 790 | 772 | 228 | 534 | -265 | -1.999 |
| Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert | — | — | 8.000 | 8.000 | 8.000 | 8.000 | 0 | 0 |
| Zu zahlende Körperschaftsteuer | — | — | — | 2.245 | 576 | 1.127 | — | — |
| Sonstige Steuern Zu zahlende Sozialversicherung | — | — | — | 430 | 264 | — | — | — |
| Grundkapital Stammaktien | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 0 |
FAQ — Pam Davis Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Pam Davis Ltd.?
- Pam Davis Ltd. is registered under the number 04698564 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Pam Davis Ltd. registered?
- Pam Davis Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Leamington Spa, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Pam Davis Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Pam Davis Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Pam Davis Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Leamington Spa |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04698564 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| headquarters_city | Leamington Spa |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6124474537 |
| source | registry |